Rose e Convocazioni
in aggiornamento
GRUPPO A
USA
--
Colombia
P: David Ospina (Arsenal-GBR), Robinson Zapata (Santa Fe), Cristian Bonilla (Atlético Nacional)
D: Cristian Zapata (AC Milan-ITA), Jeison Murillo (Inter-ITA), Santiago Arias (Psv Eindhoven-HOL), Stefan Medina (Pachuca-MEX), Óscar Murillo (Pachuca-MEX), Frank Fabra (Boca Juniors-ARG), Felipe Aguilar (Atlético Nacional), Farid Díaz (Atlético Nacional).
C: James Rodríguez (Real Madrid-ESP), Juan Guillermo Cuadrado (Juventus-ITA), Carlos Sánchez (Aston Villa-GBR), Edwin Cardona (Monterrey-MEX), Sebastián Pérez (Atlético Nacional), Guillermo Celis (Atlético Junior), Daniel Torres (Independiente Medellín), Andrés Felipe Roa (Deportivo Cali).
A: Carlos Bacca (AC Milan-ITA), Dayro Moreno (Tijuana-MEX), Roger Martínez (Racing Club-ARG), Marlos Moreno (Atlético Nacional).
Costarica
P: Keylor Navas (Real Madrid-ESP), Esteban Alvarado (Trabzonspor-TUR), Patrick Pemberton (Alajuelense).
D: Cristian Gamboa (West Bromwich-GBR), José Salvatierra y Johnny Acosta (Alajuelense), Kendall Waston (Whitecaps-CAN), Michael Umaña (Persépolis-IRN), Óscar Duarte (Espanyol-ESP), Ronald Matarrita (New York City-USA), Bryan Oviedo (Everton-GBR), Francisco Calvo (Saprissa).
C: Yeltsin Tejeda (Evian-FRA), Celso Borges (Deportivo La Coruña-ESP), Óscar Granados y Randall Azofeifa (Herediano), Bryan Ruiz (Sporting-POR), Cristian Bolaños (Whitecaps-CAN).
A: Joel Campbell (Arsenal-GBR), Johan Venegas (Impact-CAN), Marcos Ureña (Midtjylland-DEN), Ariel Rodríguez (Bangkok Glass-TAI), Álvaro Saborío (DC United-USA).
Paraguay
P: Justo Villar (Colo Colo, CHI), Antony Silva (Cerro Porteño), Diego Barreto (Olimpia).
D: Paulo Da Silva (Toluca, MEX), Gustavo Gómez (Lanús, ARG), Pablo Aguilar (América, MEX), Miguel Samudio (América, MEX), Bruno Valdez (Cerro Porteño), Fabián Balbuena (Corinthians, BRA), Blas Riveros (Olimpia)
C: Óscar Romero (Racing, ARG), Néstor Ortigoza (San Lorenzo, ARG), Celso Ortiz (AZ Alkmaar, HOL), Rodrigo Rojas (Cerro Porteño), Robert Piris Da Motta (Olimpia), Miguel Almirón (Lanús, ARG).
A: Antonio Sanabria (Sporting Gijón, ESP), Nelson Haedo Valdez (Seattle Sounders, USA), Édgar Benítez (Queretaro, MEX), Derlis González (Dinamo de Kiev, UKR), Darío Lezcano (Ingolstadt, GER), Jorge Benítez (Cruz Azul, MEX), Juan Iturbe (Bournemouth, ENG).
GRUPPO B
Brasile
P: Alisson (Internacional), Diego Alves (Valencia-ESP), Éderson (Benfica, POR).
D: Daniel Alves (Barcelona-ESP), Fabinho (Mónaco-FRA), Douglas Santos (Atlético Mineiro), Filipe Luis (Atlético de Madrid-ESP), Gil (Shandong Luneng-CHN), Marquinhos (Paris Saint Germain-FRA), Miranda (Inter de Milán-ITA), Rodrigo Caio (Sao Paulo).
C: Casemiro (Real Madrid-ESP), Elías (Corinthians), Luiz Gustavo (Wolfsburg-ALE), Rafinha Alcántara (Barcelona-ESP), Lucas Lima (Santos), Philippe Coutinho (Liverpool-ING), Renato Augusto (Beijing Guoan-CHN), Willian (Chelsea-ING).
A: Douglas Costa (Bayern de Múnich-ALE), Gabriel (Santos), Hulk (Zenit-RUS), Ricardo Oliveira (Santos).
Ecuador
P: Alexander Domínguez (Liga de Quito), Esteban Dreer (Emelec), Máximo Banguera (Barcelona).
D: Juan Carlos Paredes (Watford-GBR), Arturo Mina (Independiente del Valle), Gabriel Achilier (Emelec), Frickson Erazo (Atlético Mineiro-BRA), Robert Arboleda (Universidad Católica), Walter Ayoví (Monterrey-MEX), Cristian Ramírez (Ferencvaros-HUN).
C: Antonio Valencia (Manchester United-GBR), Ángel Mena (Emelec), Christian Noboa (Rostov-RUS), Fernando Gaibor (Emelec), Pedro Larrea (El Nacional), Carlos Gruezo (Dallas-USA).
A: Jefferson Montero (Swansea-GBR), Michael Arroyo (América-MEX), Fidel Martínez (Pumas-MEX), Enner Valencia (West Ham-GBR), Jaime Ayoví (Godoy Cruz-ARG), Juan Cazares (Atlético Mineiro-BRA), Miller Bolaños (Gremio-BRA).
Haiti
P: Johny Placide (Stade Reims, FRA), Steward Ceus (Minnesota United FC, NASL/USA), Luis Valendi Odelus (Aigle Noir, HAI).
D: Romain Genevois (OGC Niza, FRA), Judelin Aveska (Club Atlético Uruguay, ARG), Jerome Mechack (Jacksonville Armada, NASL/USA), Stéphane Lambese (Paris Saint-Germain, FRA), Reginal Goreux (Standard Liège, BEL), Jean Sony Alcénat (FC Voluntari, ROM), Kim Jaggy (FC Aarau, SUI), Alex Christian (Vila Real, POR).
C: Kevin Lafrance (Chrobry Głogów, POL), Jean Marc Alexandre (Fort Lauderdale Strikers, NASL/USA), Max Hilaire (Cholet, FRA) Soni Mustivar (Sporting Kansas City, MLS/USA), Pascal Millien (Jacksonville Armada, NASL/USA), Sony Norde (Mohun Bagan, IND), James Marcelin (Carolina RailHawks, NASL/USA).
A: Jean-Eudes Maurice (Hà Nội T&T, VIE), Kervens Belfort (1461 Trabzon, TUR), Duckens Nazon (Laval, FRA), Jeff Louis (Caen, FRA), Wilde-Donald Guerrier (Wisła Kraków, POL).
Peru
P: Pedro Gallese (Juan Aurich), Diego Penny (Sporting Cristal) , Carlos Cáceda (Universitario).
D: Jair Céspedes (Sporting Cristal) , Aldo Corzo (Municipal) , Christian Ramos (Juan Aurich), Alberto Rodríguez (Sporting Cristal) , Renzo Revoredo (Sporting Cristal) , Miguel Trauco (Universitario) , Luis Abram (Sporting Cristal).
C: Alejandro Hohberg (César Vallejo), Renato Tapia (Feyenoord), Cristian Benavente (Sporting Charleroi), Óscar Vílchez (Alianza Lima), Yoshimar Yotún (Malmo), Christian Cueva (Toluca), Edison Flores (Universitario), Adán Balbín (Universitario), Armando Alfageme (Municipal).
A: Beto da Silva (PSV Eindhoven), Andy Polo (Universitario), Paolo Guerrero (Flamengo), Raúl Ruidíaz (Universitario).
GRUPPO C
Messico
P: Jesús Corona (Cruz Azul), Alfredo Talavera (Toluca), Guillermo Ochoa (Málaga/España).
D: Paul Aguilar (América), Néstor Araujo (Santos Laguna), Diego Reyes (Real Sociedad/España), Héctor Moreno (PSV Eindhoven/Holanda), Yasser Corona (Querétaro), Jorge Torres Nilo (Tigres), Miguel Layún (Porto/Portugal), Rafael Márquez (Atlas), Jesús Molina (Santos Laguna).
C: Héctor Herrera (Porto/Portugal), Jesús Dueñas (Tigres), Andrés Guardado (PSV Eindhoven/Holanda), Carlos Peña (Guadalajara).
A: Jurgen Damm (Tigres), Hirving Lozano (Pachuca), Jesús Manuel Corona (Porto/Portugal), Javier Aquino (Tigres), Javier Hernández (Bayer Leverkusen/Alemania), Raúl Jiménez (Benfica/Portugal), Oribe Peralta (América).
Uruguay
P: Fernando Muslera (Galatasaray, TUR), Martín Silva (Vasco da Gama, BRA), Martín Campaña (Defensor Sporting, URU).
D: Maximiliano Pereira (Oporto, POR), Jorge Fucile (Nacional, URU), José María Giménez (Atlético de Madrid, ESP), Diego Godín (Atlético de Madrid, ESP), Sebastián Coates (Sunderland, ENG), Mathías Corujo (Universidad de Chile, CHI), Mauricio Victorino (Nacional, URU).
C: Alvaro Pereira (Getafe, ESP), Matías Vecino (Fiorentina, ITA), Alvaro González (Atlas, MEX), Cristian Rodríguez (Independiente, ARG), Carlos Sánchez (Monterrey, MEX), Egidio Arévalo Ríos (Tigres, MEX), Nicolás Lodeiro (Boca Juniors, ARG).
A: Gastón Ramírez (Middlesbrough, ENG), Diego Rolán (Burdeos, FRA), Edinson Cavani (PSG, FRA), Cristhian Stuani (Middlesbrough, ENG), Abel Hernández (Hull City, ENG), Luis Suárez (Barcelona, ESP).
Jamaica
P: Ryan Oniel Thompson (P. Riverhounds-EEUU) Duwayne Oriel Kerr (Sarpsborg 08-NOR) Dwayne Aubyn Miller (Syrianska-SUE)
D: Wesley Morgan (Leicester City-ING) Jermaine Omar Taylor (Houston Dynamo-EEUU) Michael Anthony James Hector (DF Reading FC-ING) Daniel Stefan Gordon (Karslruhe-ALE) Adrian Joseph Mariappa (Crystal Palace-ING) Hughan Edwardo Gray (Waterhouse FC) Kemar Michael Lawrence (NY Red Bulls-EEUU)
C: Rodolph William Austin (Leeds United-ING) Joel Valentino Grant (Yeovil Town-ING) Lance Lorenzo Laing (FC Edmonton-CAN) Garath James McClreary (Reading FC-ING) Joel Joshua Frederick Melvin McAnuff (Leyton Orient-ING) Giles Barnes (Houston Dynamo-EEUU)
A: Allan Thimmoy Ottey (Mobay United) Giles Gordon Kirlue Barnes (Houston Dynamo-EEUU) Darren Dimitri Mattocks (Vancouver-CAN) Simon Dawkins (Derby County-ING) Deshorn Brown (Valarenga-NOR) Romeo Ovando Parkes (AS Isidro Metapan-SAL) Dino Williams (Mobay United).
Venezuela
P: Daniel Hernández (Tenerife-ESP), José Contreras (Deportivo Táchira), Wuilker Fariñez (Caracas).
D: Alexander González (Huesca-ESP), Roberto Rosales (Málaga-ESP), Wilker Ángel (Deportivo Táchira), José Manuel Velázquez (Arouca-POR), Oswaldo Vizcarrondo (Nantes-FRA), Mikel Villanueva (Atlético Malagueño-ESP), Rolf Feltscher (Duisburg-GER)
C: Tomás Rincón (Génova-ITA), Yangel Herrera (Atlético Venezuela), Carlos Suárez (Carabobo), Arquímedes Figuera (Deportivo La Guaira), Alejandro Guerra (Atlético Nacional-COL), Adalberto Peñaranda (Granada-ESP), Luis Manuel Seijas (Santa Fe (COL) a Internacional-BRA), Juan Pablo Añor (Málaga-ESP), Rómulo Otero (Huachipato-CHI).
A: Salomón Rondón (West Bromwich-GBR), Christian Santos (NEC-NED), Yonathan del Valle (Kasimpasa-TUR), Josef Martínez (Torino-ITA).
GRUPPO D
Argentina
P: Sergio Romero (Manchester United), Nahuel Guzmán (Tigres), Mariano Andújar (Estudiantes)
D: Ramiro Funes Mori (Everton), Marcos Rojo (Manchester United), Nicolás Otamendi (Manchester City), Facundo Roncaglia (Fiorentina), Gabriel Mercado (River), Jonatan Maidana (River), Víctor Cuesta (Independiente).
C: Javier Mascherano (Barcelona), Augusto Fernández (Atlético Madrid), Matías Kranevitter (Atlético Madrid), Éver Banega (Sevilla), Lucas Biglia (Lazio), Erik Lamela (Tottenham), Javier Pastore (Paris Saint Germain).
A: Lionel Messi (Barcelona), Gonzalo Higuaín (Napoli), Sergio Agüero (Manchester City), Ángel Di María (Paris Saint Germain), Nicolás Gaitán (Benfica), Ezequiel Lavezzi (Hebei Fortune).
Cile
P: Claudio Bravo (Barcelona-ESP), Johnny Herrera (Universidad de Chile), Christopher Toselli (Universidad Católica).
D: Mauricio Isla (Marsella-FRA), José Pedro Fuenzalida (Universidad Católica), Gonzalo Jara (Universidad de Chile), Enzo Roco (Espanyol-ESP), Gary Medel (Inter de Milán-ITA), Eugenio Mena (Sao Paulo-BRA), Jean Beausejour (Colo Colo).
C: Marcelo Díaz (Celta-ESP), Francisco Silva (Chiapas-MEX), Erick Pulgar (Bolonia-ITA), Arturo Vidal (Bayern Múnich-ALE), Matías Fernández (Fiorentina-ITA), Charles Aránguiz (Bayer Leverkusen-ALE), Pedro Pablo Hernández (Celta-ESP), Edson Puch (Liga de Quito-ECU).
A: Fabián Orellana (Celta-ESP), Alexis Sánchez (Arsenal-ING), Mauricio Pinilla (Atalanta-ITA), Nicolás Castillo (Universidad Católica), Eduardo Vargas (Hoffenheim-ALE).
Panama
P: Jaime Penedo (Saprissa, Costa Rica), José Calderón (Platense, Honduras), Alex Rodríguez (San Francisco).
D: Luis Henríquez (Tauro), Roderick Miller (San Francisco), Fidel Escobar (Sporting), Harold Cummings (Alajuelense, Costa Rica), Felipe Baloy (Atlas, México), Érick Davis (DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda, Eslovaquia), Adolfo Machado (Saprissa, Costa Rica).
C: Gabriel Gómez (Cartaginés, Costa Rica), Aníbal Godoy (San José Earthquakes, USA), Valentín Pimentel (La Equidad, Colombia), Amílcar Henríquez (América de Cali, Colombia), Alberto Quintero (San José Earthquakes, USA), Armando Cooper (Árabe Unido).
A: Ricardo Buitrago (Juan Aurich, Perú), Luis Tejada (Juan Aurich, Perú), Blas Pérez (Vancouver Whitecaps, USA), Roberto Nurse (Mineros, México), Gabriel Torres(Zamora, Venezuela), Abdiel Arroyo (Árabe Unido) e Ismael Díaz (Porto B, Portugal).
Bolivia
P: Carlos Lampe (Sport Boys), Romel Quiñónez (Bolívar), Guillermo Viscarra (Oriente Petrolero).
D: Ronald Eguino, Nelson Cabrera y Erwin Saavedra (Bolívar), Diego Bejarano (The Strongest), Edward Zenteno (Wilstermann), Marvin Bejarano (Oriente Petrolero), Luis Gutiérrez (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona-ISR).
C: Walter Veizaga y Raúl Castro (The Strongest), Fernando Saucedo y Cristhian Machado (Wilstermann), Pedro Azogue y Alejandro Meleán (Oriente Petrolero), Samuel Galindo (Petrolero), Jhasmani Campos (Kazma-KUW), Martin Smedberg-Dalence (IFK Goteborg-SUE).
A: Rodrigo Ramallo (The Strongest), Juan Carlos Arce (Bolívar), Bruno Miranda (Universidad de Chile-CHI), Yasmani Duk (Cosmos-USA).